MENU
0212 320 07 22
Pts - Cts: 09:00 - 18:30
Ürün Kodu: MGB-LX
Stok Durumu: 2-3 Gün

Mini GBIC LX Module

5,23$

Mini GBIC LX Module

-+

  • Açıklama
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Sipariş Bilgileri
  • Ürün Detayları
  • Açıklama
    MGB-LX
    PHY TipIEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX
    Fiber TipiSingle Mode
    KonnektörLC
    Dalga Boyu1310nm
    Maksimum Uzaklık10km
    Çalışma Sıcaklığı0 ~ 50 Degree C


    The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipments operation.

    The MGB family: SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet modules can be installed in PLANET Switch products with SFP Mini-GBIC interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 100 meters (TP), 550 meters (Multi-Mode, LC), up to 120 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).

    To fill the increase demand of Industrial Ethernet fiber solution, Planet releases the MGB-T series 1000Base-SX / LX transceivers that can operate reliably in electrically harsh, climatically demanding, and wide temperature range (-40℃ to 75℃) environment. The MGB-T series 1000Base-SX / LX transceivers provide easy and fast 1000Base-SX / LX connection for Planet wide temperature Industrial equipments.

  • Yorumlar (0)

    0 yorum
    Yorum Yap
    Not: HTML'e dönüştürülmez!

  • Sipariş Bilgileri
    Kargo ve Teslimat
    Siparişiniz, çalışmış olduğumuz kargo firması tarafından ortalama 2 iş gününde yurt içi ve yurt dışı teslim edilmektedir.
    Ödeme Metodları
    Kredi kartı (3D Secure), EFT/Havale, Kapıda ödeme seçenekleri ile güvenli ve kolay sipariş verebilirsiniz.
  • Ürün Detayları
    Uzunluk Birimi : Santimetre
    Uzunluk : 0
    Genişlik : 0
    Yükseklik : 0
    Ağırlık Birimi : Kilogram
    Ağırlık : 0

Whatsapp Destek

Destek Taleplerinizi Bekliyoruz.

whatsapp-logo
Whatsapp Destek