MENU
0212 320 07 22
Pts - Cts: 09:00 - 18:30
Ürün Kodu: MFB-FX
Stok Durumu: 2-3 Gün

Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM)

0,00$

Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (2KM)

-+

  • Açıklama
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Sipariş Bilgileri
  • Ürün Detayları
  • Açıklama
    MFB-FX
    PHY TipIEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX
    Fiber TipiMulti-Mode
    KonnektörLC
    Dalga Boyu1310nm
    Maksimum Uzaklık2Km
    Çalışma Sıcaklığı0 ~ 50 Degree C


    The MFB family SFP Fast Ethernet transceivers can be installed in PLANET Switch and Media Converter products with 100Base-FX SFP interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 2km (Multi-Mode, LC) up to 60 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).
    The MFB family SFP Fast Ethernet transceivers are hot-pluggable and hot-swappable. You can plug in and pull out the transceivers to / from any SFP port without having to power off the Switch / Media Converter.


    The MFB-T series 100Base-FX transceivers is an ideal solution for -40℃ to 75℃ wide temperature Industrial equipments with 100Base-FX SFP interfaces. The deployment distance can be extended from 2km (Multi-Mode, LC) up to 20 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).

  • Yorumlar (0)

    0 yorum
    Yorum Yap
    Not: HTML'e dönüştürülmez!

  • Sipariş Bilgileri
    Kargo ve Teslimat
    Siparişiniz, çalışmış olduğumuz kargo firması tarafından ortalama 2 iş gününde yurt içi ve yurt dışı teslim edilmektedir.
    Ödeme Metodları
    Kredi kartı (3D Secure), EFT/Havale, Kapıda ödeme seçenekleri ile güvenli ve kolay sipariş verebilirsiniz.
  • Ürün Detayları
    Uzunluk Birimi : Santimetre
    Uzunluk : 0
    Genişlik : 0
    Yükseklik : 0
    Ağırlık Birimi : Kilogram
    Ağırlık : 0

Whatsapp Destek

Destek Taleplerinizi Bekliyoruz.

whatsapp-logo
Whatsapp Destek